バレンシアCF応援サイト VCFJAPAN.ORG

VCFJapan.org is the forum for Valencianistas in Japan. バレンシアCF応援サイト

Navigation
Selección Española

Selección Española

Amistosos de la Roja (2015-11-13, 17)

13 November 2015 Alicante, Valencia
17 November 2015 Brussels, Belgium

Ps.NameClubYoBCG
GKIker CasillasFC Porto19811640
GKDavid De GeaManchester United199070
GKSergio RicoSevilla FC199300
DFGerard PiquéFC Barcelona1987724
DFMarc BartraFC Barcelona199160
DFMikel San JoséAthletic Club198940
DFCésar AzpilicuetaChelsea FC1989110
DFMario GasparVillarreal CF199011
DFJordi AlbaFC Barcelona1989386
DFNacho Fernández(*)Real Madrid199020
DFÓscar de Marcos(*)Athletic Bilbao1989初招集
MFSergio BusquetsFC Barcelona1988812
MFAndrés IniestaFC Barcelona198410613
MFKoke ResurrecciónAtlético de Madrid1992190
MFCesc FábregasChelsea FC198710014
MFJuan MataManchester United19883710
MFSanti CazorlaArsenal FC19847613
MFThiago AlcántaraBayern München199160
FWÁlvaro MorataJuventus FC199261
FWPaco AlcácerValencia CF1993106
FWPedro RodríguezChelsea FC19875316
FWManuel Agudo "Nolito"RC Celta de Vigo198640
FWDiego CostaChelsea FC198891
DFSergio Ramos(*)Real Madrid CF198613010
DFJuanfran Torres(*)Atlético de Madrid1985161
MFIsco Román Alarcón(*)Real Madrid CF1992121

* Nacho Fernández and Óscar de Marcos replaced Sergio Ramos and Juanfran Torres (11/9)
* Isco ruled out of Spain squad with muscle strain (11/11)

Coach :

Match Results

[2015/11/13]
Spain 2-0 England
José Rico Pérez (Alicante)

1-0: Mario Gaspar (72)
2-0: Cazorla (83)

Spain:
Casillas; Mario Gaspar, Piqué, Bartra (Azpilicueta, 81), Jordi Alba; Busquets (Koke, 77), Iniesta (Nolito, 46), Cesc, Thiago (Cazorla, 25), Paco Alcácer (Pedro, 73), Diego Costa (Juan Mata, 63)


[2015/11/17]
Belgium 0-0 Spain
Brussels

Cancelled

« UEFA EURO 2016 qualifying Amistosos de la Roja (2016-03-24, 27) »

Valencia.jpn.org

El Rat Penat

スペインのサッカークラブ
バレンシアCFを応援する
ウェブサイトです。